1934-35         Clinton McGee (deceased)

1935-36         Harold Howlett (deceased)

1936-37         Preston Allen (deceased)

1937-38         Goodloe H. Rodgers (deceased)

1938-39         Ralph T. Keeling (deceased)

1939-40         Clarence L. Smith (deceased)

1940-41         Earl L. Philips (deceased)

1941-42         David C. Pence (deceased)

1942-43         A. Floyd Blakeslee (deceased)

1943-44         Clarence K. Patterson (deceased)

1944-45         Harold W. Dudley (deceased)

1945-46         Clark D. Adams (Judge) (deceased)

1946-47         Donald S. Patterson (deceased)

1947-48         Carl A. Braun (deceased)

1948-49         Arthur P. Bogue (deceased)

1949-50         Fletcher L. Renton (deceased)

1950-51         W. E. C. Huthwaite (deceased)

1951-52         Howard I. Bond (deceased)

1952-53         Archie G. Leonard (deceased)

1953-54         Roscoe R. Martin (deceased)

1954-55         Gilbert H. Davis (deceased)

1955-56         Ed Fallon (deceased)

1956-57         Verne C. Hampton (deceased)

1957-58         William R. Beasley (Judge) (deceased)

1958-59         William B. Hartman (deceased)

1959-60         Philip Pratt (Judge) (deceased)

1960-61         Jack W. Hutson (deceased)

1961-62         Bernard Girard (deceased)

1962-63         James S. Thorburn (Judge) (deceased)

1963-64         Thomas J. Dillon (deceased)

1964-65         Edward P. Barrett (deceased)

1965-66         Robert V. Parenti    

1966-67         LaRue T. Mead

1967-68         Clarence L. Hudson           

1968-69         Dean G. Beier (deceased)

1969-70         Robert C. Anderson (Judge) (deceased)

1970-71         Louis E. Fairbrother (Judge)

1971-72         John B. Wilson (deceased)

1972-73         Gene Schnelz (Judge)

1973-74         Daniel C. Devine

1974-75         William P. Whitfield (deceased)

1975-76         J. Robert Sterling (deceased)

1976-77         Steven N. Andrews (Judge)

1976-77         Richard P. Condit (deceased)

1977-78         Burton R. Shifman

1978-79         George J. Fulkerson

1979-80         Michael W. Hutson

1980-81         Parvin C. Lee Jr.

1981-82         Thomas G. Sawyer

1982-83         Hanley M. Gurwin

1983-84         Sheldon G. Larky

1984-85         Sandor M. Gelman (deceased)

1985-86         George A. Googasian

1986-87         Frances R. Avadenka (deceased)

1987-88         Jon H. Kingsepp

1988-89         Henry Baskin

1989-90         Thomas G. Plunkett

1990-91         Charles F. Clippert

1991-92         Jeffrey M. Leib

1992-93         Edward D. Gold

1993-94         Thomas J. Ryan

1994-95         Wendy L. Potts (Judge)

1995-96         Lawrence R. Ternan (deceased)

1996-97         William D. Booth

1997-98         Edward H. Pappas

1998-99         Kelly A. Allen

1999-00         Michael S. Hohauser

2000-01         Betty Lou Lowenthal

2001-02         Elias J. Escobedo Jr.

2002-03         Donald F. Tucker

2003-04         James P. Cunningham

2004-05         Judith S. Gracey

2005-06         Donald E. McGinnis Jr.

2006-07         John F. Schaefer

2007-08         Michael J. Sullivan

2008-09         Michael D. Schloff

2009-10         Kurt E. Schnelz

2010-11         Jennifer M. Grieco

2011-12         Peter M. Alter

2012-13         Judith K. Cunningham

2013-14         James G. Derian

2014-15         Thomas H. Howlett

2015-16         David Carl Anderson